Samanthesoteric's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check