Sammaniac's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
254
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
100
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
142
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
59
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
157
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
99
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
81
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
168
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
167
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
11
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
174
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
299
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
109
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
182
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 294