Sammaniac's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Too Young to Marry
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
19
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
26
Dracula Untold
2014, in 1 top list Check -
30
Revenge of the Green Dragons
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Kidnapping Mr. Heineken
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
62
The Devil's Own
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Publieke werken
2015 — a.k.a. A Noble Intention, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Criminal Activities
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
80
The Choice
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
101
Purple Rain
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
112
Term Life
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
120
The Shallows
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
130
Fataal
2016 Check -
138
Collateral Beauty
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
141
The History of Love
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
150
Rings
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
160
Frozen
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41