Sammy1's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
2
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Octopussy
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Spectre
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Pixels
2015, in 1 top list Check -
8
RoboCop
2014, in 1 top list Check -
9
Assassin's Creed
2016, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets
2017, in 1 top list Check -
12
The BFG
2016, in 1 top list Check -
13
Mortal Engines
2018, in 0 top lists