SandirellaC's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Babe: Pig in the City
1998, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Powerpuff Girls Movie
2002, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Crying Game
1992, in 11 top lists Check -
5
The Mothman Prophecies
2002, in 1 top list Check -
6
Joe Versus the Volcano
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
13
The Cannonball Run
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
14
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
15
À nous la liberté
1931 — a.k.a. À Nous la Liberté, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Duel in the Sun
1946, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Nashville
1975, in 20 top lists Check -
18
The Retrievers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Der brennende Acker
1922 — a.k.a. The Burning Soil, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Das Cabinet des Dr. Caligari
1920 — a.k.a. The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari, in 30 top lists Check -
22
Das Testament des Dr. Mabuse
1933 — a.k.a. The Testament of Dr. Mabuse, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Friendly Persuasion
1956, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Edges of Darkness
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34