Saraccardoso's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
3
Beastly
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Camp Rock
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Dear John
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Deste Lado da Ressurreição
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
House at the End of the Street
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
10
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
11
LOL
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
My Bloody Valentine
2009, in 1 top list Check -
13
New York Minute
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Monte Carlo
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Covenant
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Roommate
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Vampires Suck
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check