Saraleebread's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Pinocchio
1940, in 15 top lists Check -
7
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
6
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
1
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check