Saramb's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Producers
1967, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Pink Panther
1963, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
11
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
17
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Hair
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Opposite of Sex
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Risky Business
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
25
About a Boy
2002, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48