Sarapatt's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
2
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
11
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check