Saraseesfilms's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check