Sardonique's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
5
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Patton
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
7
A Woman Under the Influence
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Hereafter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check