Sata11's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Little Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Movie 43
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Nekromantik
1988, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Unborn
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Simpsons
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Chernobyl Diaries
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Project X
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
11
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Family Guy
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Christmas with the Kranks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Birth
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Over Her Dead Body
2008, in 0 top lists Check