Sath's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
3
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
5
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check