Satisfythecrave's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Julie & Julia
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
5
Nine
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Mary
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Informant!
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Elle s'appelait Sarah
2010 — a.k.a. Sarah's Key, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Secretary
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Monster's Ball
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Texas Killing Fields
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check