Satmary's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
2
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
4
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
6
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
9
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
10
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check