SatoMf's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Legally Blonde
2001, in 1 top list Check -
10
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check