Sayntel08's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
57
Lolita
1962, in 11 top lists Check -
3
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Election
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
2
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
42
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
43
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
1
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
53
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
45
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
51
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Matilda
1996, in 1 top list Check -
59
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Thirteen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Freaky Friday
2003, in 1 top list Check -
64
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
48
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
62
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Me, Myself & Irene
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68