Sayntel08's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
68
Afterlife of the Party
2021, in 0 top lists -
67
A Perfect Fit
2021, in 0 top lists -
66
No Escape
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
65
How to Be Single
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
63
College Road Trip
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
62
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Bride Wars
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Me, Myself & Irene
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
59
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
57
Lolita
1962, in 11 top lists Check -
56
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Return to Never Land
2002 — a.k.a. Peter Pan 2: Return to Never Land, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Enough
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
52
While She Was Out
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
50
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Jingle All the Way
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
48
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Twins
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
46
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
45
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
44
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68