Sayntel08's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
27
X-Men: Evolution
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
33
3 Ninjas: High Noon at Mega Mountain
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
44
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
45
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
46
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
50
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
56
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
59
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
62
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
66
No Escape
2015, in 0 top lists Check