Sayntel08's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
2
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
3
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Election
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Matilda
1996, in 1 top list Check -
6
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Thirteen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Freaky Friday
2003, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Longest Yard
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Simon Birch
1998 — a.k.a. Angels and Armadillos, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Problem Child
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Hunchback of Notre Dame II
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Luck of the Irish
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
27
X-Men: Evolution
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
28
The Little Mermaid II: Return to the Sea
2000 — a.k.a. The Little Mermaid 2: Return to the Sea, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Love Stinks
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Pocahontas II: Journey to a New World
1998, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55