Scenethat1's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
53
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check -
1
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Ging chaat goo si
1985 — a.k.a. Police Story, in 10 top lists Check -
17
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Resident Evil: Extinction
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Speed Racer
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
43
Miami Vice
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Top Secret!
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
62
The Manchurian Candidate
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Death Race
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Starsky & Hutch
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
37
The Hills Have Eyes
2006, in 1 top list Check -
26
Legend
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II: The Secret of...
1991, in 1 top list Check -
27
Battlestar Galactica
2003, in 1 top list Check -
46
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
35
The Crazies
2010, in 1 top list Check -
55
George of the Jungle
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Mr. Deeds
2002, in 1 top list Check -
39
Nacho Libre
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70