Scenethat1's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
20
Ging chaat goo si
1985 — a.k.a. Police Story, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Rubber
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
But I'm a Cheerleader
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
43
Miami Vice
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
37
The Hills Have Eyes
2006, in 1 top list Check -
6
Speed Racer
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
45
Honogurai mizu no soko kara
2002 — a.k.a. Dark Water, in 3 top lists Check -
56
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
1
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
52
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Resident Evil: Extinction
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
26
Legend
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Top Secret!
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
35
The Crazies
2010, in 1 top list Check -
33
Fright Night
2011, in 1 top list Check -
3
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
62
The Manchurian Candidate
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Skeleton Key
2005, in 1 top list Check -
44
Gin gwai
2002 — a.k.a. The Eye, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70