Scmarshall83's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
31
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
38
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
37
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
39
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
35
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
28
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
1
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Straight Outta Compton
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Swingers
1996, in 1 top list Check -
36
Space Cowboys
2000, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33