Sconesaregood's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
12
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
14
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Spartacus
1960, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
18
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
22
The Little Girl Who Lives Down the Lane
1976, in 1 top list Check -
23
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 86