Scorpion131's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
56
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
42
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
62
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
47
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
59
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
18
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
65
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
11
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
58
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
46
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
64
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
38
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
48
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
63
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
43
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 101