Scorpion131's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
66
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
35
Altered States
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
81
The Island
1980, in 0 top lists Check