Scorpion131's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
11
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
30
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
31
The Cook, the Thief, His Wife & Her Lover
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
43
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
53
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
54
We Own the Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
58
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
66
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
68
Basic Instinct 2
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
69
The Cotton Club
1984, in 1 top list Check -
70
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
74
Sea of Love
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
75
The Thomas Crown Affair
1999, in 1 top list Check -
78
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
87
Raising Cain
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
94
Donnie Brasco
1997, in 5 top lists Check