Scratch's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Peggy Sue Got Married
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Gosford Park
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
16
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
19
Planes, Trains & Automobiles
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Adventureland
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Rent
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
J. Edgar
2011, in 0 top lists Check