Scratchcorwood's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Civil War
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Roots
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
21
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check