Seaners111's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
33
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
32
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
30
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
29
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
27
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
26
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
24
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
23
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33