SeanOC's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
7
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Kingdom
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check