Sebastaceo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
8
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
9
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Mission to Mars
2000, in 1 top list Check -
13
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check