Seborik's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
3
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Kickboxer
1989, in 1 top list Check -
11
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Return of the Living Dead III
1993 — a.k.a. Return of the Living Dead Part III, in 1 top list Check -
13
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Silver Bullet
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Blob
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
23
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
25
A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
1987, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 355