Sedge's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Task
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Nine Dead
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Lethal Eviction
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
It Waits
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Alexandra's Project
2003, in 1 top list Check -
6
Eden Log
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Masters of Horror: Pro-Life
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Seven Days to Live
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
9
While the Children Sleep
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Red Hook
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Chain Letter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Blackout
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Kill Katie Malone
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
11/11/11
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Red State
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Quarantine 2: Terminal
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Jake's Closet
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Jisatsu sâkuru
2001 — a.k.a. Suicide Club, in 2 top lists Check -
21
J'irai cracher sur vos tombes
1959 — a.k.a. I Spit on Your Grave, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
23
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
24
Gin gwai
2002 — a.k.a. The Eye, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26