Seferovi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pretty Baby
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Sex, Lies, and Videotape
1989, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Not Another Teen Movie
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Final Destination 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
5
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Starsky & Hutch
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Ugly Betty
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
American Pie Presents: The Book of Love
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
18
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
19
Survival of the Dead
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Piranha 3D
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
Saw 3D
2010 — a.k.a. Saw 3D: The Final Chapter, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29