Sema hanim's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Justin Time
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Your Highness
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Season of the Witch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Kosmos
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
Gemide
1998 — a.k.a. On Board, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Emerald Forest
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Cop Out
2010, in 0 top lists Check