Serehrenfest's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
54
Five Easy Pieces
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
40
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
46
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The NeverEnding Story II: The Next Chapter
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Critters 3
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Vacanze di Natale '91
1991 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation '91, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Il silenzio dei prosciutti
1994 — a.k.a. The Silence of the Hams, in 1 top list Check -
13
Dr. Jekyll and Ms. Hyde
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Small Soldiers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Very Bad Things
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
19
Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the...
2000, in 1 top list Check -
32
Cinderella II: Dreams Come True
2001 — a.k.a. Cinderella 2: Dreams Come True, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Non ho sonno
2001 — a.k.a. Sleepless, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Save the Last Dance
2001, in 1 top list Check -
39
Gin gwai
2002 — a.k.a. The Eye, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Ju-on
2002 — a.k.a. Ju-on: The Grudge, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Panic Room
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
11
A Time for Dancing
2002 Check -
33
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Alfie
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56