Serotonine's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Los amantes del Círculo Polar
1998 — a.k.a. Lovers of the Arctic Circle, in 5 top lists Check -
7
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check