Set123's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stop! Or My Mom Will Shoot
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Congo
1995, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Conan the Destroyer
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
6
Spawn
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Super Mario Bros.
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Open Water
2003, in 1 top list Check -
9
Spy Hard
1996, in 1 top list Check -
10
Days of Thunder
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Star Trek: Insurrection
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Daylight
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Star Trek: Nemesis
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Be Cool
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
2003, in 1 top list Check -
17
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check -
18
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
19
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
22
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
24
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75