Setphaserstoloveme's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Paper Heart
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Vampires Suck
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Heartbreak Kid
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
New York, I Love You
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
You Again
2010, in 0 top lists Check