SeverusSnapers's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
4
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
14
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
15
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Transcendence
2014, in 0 top lists Check