SGT_BNZ's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
196
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
195
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
194
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
193
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
192
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
191
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
190
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
189
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
188
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
187
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
186
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
185
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
184
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
183
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
182
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
181
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
180
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
179
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
178
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
177
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
176
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
175
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
174
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
173
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
172
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 196