Shadowsync's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Osmosis Jones
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Messengers 2: The Scarecrow
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Nanny Diaries
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Bounty Hunter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Back-up Plan
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Scary Movie 4
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Vampires Suck
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Van Wilder 2: The Rise of Taj
2006, in 0 top lists Check