ShaghayeghEs's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The First Time
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Bailout: The Age of Greed
2013 — a.k.a. Assault on Wall Street, in 0 top lists Check -
5
How to Be Single
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
7
F*&% the Prom
2017, in 0 top lists -
8
Another Cinderella Story
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Sierra Burgess Is a Loser
2018, in 0 top lists -
10
She's Out of My League
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Annabelle Comes Home
2019, in 1 top list -
13
The Rental
2020, in 0 top lists -
14
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Suicide Squad
2021, in 0 top lists -
17
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check