Shaunage's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
The Roommate
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Species II
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
15
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Darkness Falls
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Bride of Chucky
1998, in 1 top list Check -
19
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
21
Cry Wolf
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Case 39
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
39
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Saw 3D
2010 — a.k.a. Saw 3D: The Final Chapter, in 0 top lists Check -
43
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
49
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
53
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
54
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Scream 3
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
62
The Covenant
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
68
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
70
Ghost Ship
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
72
Queen of the Damned
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Saw V
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Jeepers Creepers
2001, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33