Shelbydent's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Session 9
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
King Kong
1933, in 26 top lists Check -
7
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
8
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
9
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
10
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Ringu
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Bruno
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check