Shoaibnagi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
118
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
133
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
193
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
121
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
301
Pink Flamingos
1972, in 13 top lists Check -
130
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
231
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
480
The Neon Demon
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
89
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
54
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
439
Bad Taste
1987, in 6 top lists Check -
90
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
470
Crimson Peak
2015, in 1 top list Check -
75
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
384
The Addiction
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
284
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
160
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
227
The Blob
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
164
A Nightmare on Elm Street Part 2: Freddy's Revenge
1985 — a.k.a. A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge, in 1 top list Check -
283
Friday the 13th Part 2
1981, in 1 top list Check -
84
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre 2
1986, in 1 top list Check -
285
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
74
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
170
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
282
Friday the 13th Part III
1982, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 165