Shpongler's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Life Less Ordinary
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
2
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
American Psycho II: All American Girl
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Beverly Hills Ninja
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Destricted
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Freddy vs. Jason
2003, in 1 top list Check -
9
Glembajevi
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Mirrors
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Staunton Hill
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Super Mario Bros.
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Sydney White
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The 41-Year-Old Virgin Who Knocked Up Sarah...
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Big Bounce
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
24
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46