Shwha's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Clerks II
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The Net
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Mr. Nanny
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check