Silvebd's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
16
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
24
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
34
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
35
The Philadelphia Story
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
38
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
44
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
46
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
47
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
49
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
52
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
53
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 180